ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16108104
nr 1610 8104
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered Ea. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 42x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Ea. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 42x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x47 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 1 2024
at 19:33:46
1/4 18:18:28